Score at the Stadium - Grimsby Borough

U11G

(Back to Divisions)

There are no Fixtures to show

Sun 23 16:50

Discoveries Lionessess Blue

1 - 5

Discoveries Lionessess Purple


Sun 23 16:40

Clee Town Ladies Whites

5 - 5

Clee Town Ladies


Sun 23 16:30

Kirmington FC Girls

1 - 6

Kirmington FC Pink


Sun 23 16:20

Clee Town Ladies Whites

2 - 10

Discoveries Lionessess Purple


Sun 23 16:10

Discoveries Lionessess Blue

10 - 1

Kirmington FC Girls


Sun 23 16:00

Kirmington FC Pink

4 - 4

Clee Town Ladies


Sun 23 15:50

Clee Town Ladies Whites

6 - 2

Kirmington FC Girls


Sun 23 15:40

Clee Town Ladies

0 - 6

Discoveries Lionessess Purple


Sun 23 15:30

Discoveries Lionessess Blue

3 - 1

Kirmington FC Pink


Sun 23 15:20

Clee Town Ladies

6 - 1

Kirmington FC Girls


Sun 23 15:10

Clee Town Ladies Whites

2 - 8

Discoveries Lionessess Blue


Sun 23 15:00

Kirmington FC Pink

2 - 7

Discoveries Lionessess Purple


Sun 23 14:50

Clee Town Ladies

3 - 4

Discoveries Lionessess Blue


Sun 23 14:40

Discoveries Lionessess Purple

11 - 4

Kirmington FC Girls


Sun 23 14:30

Clee Town Ladies Whites

6 - 6

Kirmington FC Pink


Note: Should two teams be equal on points then qualifying teams will be decided by using head to head. Head to head is not included in the table below.

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Discoveries Lionessess Purple 550039915
Discoveries Lionessess Blue 5401261212
Kirmington FC Pink 512219215
Clee Town Ladies 512218205
Clee Town Ladies Whites 512221315
Kirmington FC Girls 50059390

Information

Ground Details

Rate Our Score Centre

We value your feedback on our Score Centre. Please rate our Score Centre to continue.

Select up to five stars?

Any comments?

Rate Our App

Thank you for your feedback.
Enjoy the rest of your tournament.

Back to the Score Centre