Score at the Stadium - Grimsby Borough

U13

(Back to Divisions)

Sun 23 12:30

3rd in Group U13

Vs

4th in Group U13

To be played on Pitch 2 (7v7 - Grass)

U13 3rd Place Play Off Final


Sun 23 12:30

5th in Group U13

Vs

6th in Group U13

To be played on Pitch 3 (7v7 - Grass)

U13 5th Place Play Off Final


Sun 23 12:30

1st in Group

Vs

2nd in Group

To be played on Pitch 4 (7v7 - Grass)

U13 Final


Sun 23 12:00

Keelby United

0 - 1

Barton Town


Sun 23 12:00

Grimsby Borough Panthers

3 - 0

Grant thorold United


Sun 23 12:00

North Somercotes Tigers

1 - 0

Kingswood United Arrows


Sun 23 11:30

Barton Town

3 - 0

Grant thorold United


Sun 23 11:30

North Somercotes Tigers

0 - 2

Keelby United


Sun 23 11:30

Grimsby Borough Panthers

1 - 0

Kingswood United Arrows


Sun 23 11:00

North Somercotes Tigers

0 - 2

Barton Town


Sun 23 11:00

Grant thorold United

0 - 1

Kingswood United Arrows


Sun 23 11:00

Grimsby Borough Panthers

4 - 0

Keelby United


Sun 23 10:30

Barton Town

2 - 0

Kingswood United Arrows


Sun 23 10:30

Grimsby Borough Panthers

1 - 0

North Somercotes Tigers


Sun 23 10:30

Grant thorold United

0 - 2

Keelby United


Sun 23 10:00

Grimsby Borough Panthers

1 - 0

Barton Town


Sun 23 10:00

Kingswood United Arrows

0 - 0

Keelby United


Sun 23 10:00

Grant thorold United

1 - 2

North Somercotes Tigers


Note: Should two teams be equal on points then qualifying teams will be decided by using head to head. Head to head is not included in the table below.

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Grimsby Borough Panthers 550010015
Barton Town 54018112
Keelby United 5212457
North Somercotes Tigers 5203366
Kingswood United Arrows 5113144
Grant thorold United 50051110

Information

Ground Details

Rate Our Score Centre

We value your feedback on our Score Centre. Please rate our Score Centre to continue.

Select up to five stars?

Any comments?

Rate Our App

Thank you for your feedback.
Enjoy the rest of your tournament.

Back to the Score Centre