Score at the Stadium - Grimsby Borough

U8

(Back to Divisions)

There are no Fixtures to show

Sun 23 17:00

Catenaccio FC

3 - 3

Immingham Pilgrims


Sun 23 16:45

Kickstarter Kangaroos

1 - 3

Humberston Hawks


Sun 23 16:30

Catenaccio FC

2 - 0

County Borough FC


Sun 23 16:15

Discoveries Devils

3 - 1

Kickstarter Kangaroos


Sun 23 16:00

Humberston Hawks

1 - 3

Immingham Pilgrims


Sun 23 15:45

Catenaccio FC

2 - 0

Kickstarter Kangaroos


Sun 23 15:30

Immingham Pilgrims

9 - 0

County Borough FC


Sun 23 15:15

Discoveries Devils

2 - 2

Humberston Hawks


Sun 23 15:00

Immingham Pilgrims

7 - 2

Kickstarter Kangaroos


Sun 23 14:45

Catenaccio FC

1 - 2

Discoveries Devils


Sun 23 14:30

Humberston Hawks

3 - 0

County Borough FC


Sun 23 14:15

Immingham Pilgrims

2 - 4

Discoveries Devils


Sun 23 14:00

County Borough FC

1 - 3

Kickstarter Kangaroos


Sun 23 13:45

Catenaccio FC

2 - 1

Humberston Hawks


Sun 23 13:30

Discoveries Devils

7 - 0

County Borough FC


Note: Should two teams be equal on points then qualifying teams will be decided by using head to head. Head to head is not included in the table below.

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Discoveries Devils 541018613
Immingham Pilgrims 5311241010
Catenaccio FC 531110610
Humberston Hawks 52121087
Kickstarter Kangaroos 51047163
County Borough FC 50051240

Information

Ground Details

Rate Our Score Centre

We value your feedback on our Score Centre. Please rate our Score Centre to continue.

Select up to five stars?

Any comments?

Rate Our App

Thank you for your feedback.
Enjoy the rest of your tournament.

Back to the Score Centre