Score at the Stadium - Grimsby Borough

U9

(Back to Divisions)

There are no Fixtures to show

Sun 23 12:30

Immingham Pilgrims

0 - 7

Discoveries New Boys


Sun 23 12:15

Laceby FC

2 - 4

County Borough FC


Sun 23 12:00

Immingham Pilgrims

1 - 8

Discoveries Galacticos


Sun 23 11:45

Cleethorpes Town Owls

4 - 1

Laceby FC


Sun 23 11:30

County Borough FC

0 - 5

Discoveries New Boys


Sun 23 11:15

Immingham Pilgrims

0 - 5

Laceby FC


Sun 23 11:00

Discoveries New Boys

4 - 1

Discoveries Galacticos


Sun 23 10:45

Cleethorpes Town Owls

6 - 0

County Borough FC


Sun 23 10:30

Discoveries New Boys

4 - 0

Laceby FC


Sun 23 10:15

Immingham Pilgrims

2 - 4

Cleethorpes Town Owls


Sun 23 10:00

County Borough FC

3 - 2

Discoveries Galacticos


Sun 23 09:45

Discoveries New Boys

3 - 1

Cleethorpes Town Owls


Sun 23 09:30

Discoveries Galacticos

1 - 1

Laceby FC


Sun 23 09:15

Immingham Pilgrims

0 - 5

County Borough FC


Sun 23 09:00

Cleethorpes Town Owls

3 - 1

Discoveries Galacticos


Note: Should two teams be equal on points then qualifying teams will be decided by using head to head. Head to head is not included in the table below.

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Discoveries New Boys 550023215
Cleethorpes Town Owls 540118712
County Borough FC 530212159
Discoveries Galacticos 511313124
Laceby FC 51139134
Immingham Pilgrims 50053290

Information

Ground Details

Rate Our Score Centre

We value your feedback on our Score Centre. Please rate our Score Centre to continue.

Select up to five stars?

Any comments?

Rate Our App

Thank you for your feedback.
Enjoy the rest of your tournament.

Back to the Score Centre